Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 2KZM
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Smitek Jaroslav Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 13/5
O1
O3
219
T
Pol,Pol
O2
304
T
Ma
O1
O3
217
MAT
Sc,Sc
O2
304
T
Ma
O1
O2
O3
219
OK
Pol,Pol,Pol
O1
O2
O3
219
M
Sl,Sl,Sl
O2
205
MAT
Kaš
O1
O3
219
T
Pol,Pol
O3
217
MAT
Sc
O1
O2
308
VS
Ho,Ho
A1
219
AJ
Ja
A2
212
AJ
De
219
TH
Pol
Tue 14/5
O1
O2
O3
219
Pap,Pap,Pap
O1
O2
O3
219
M
Sl,Sl,Sl
O1
O3
217
MAT
Sc,Sc
O2
304
T
Ma
O2
205
MAT
Kaš
O1
O3
219
T
Pol,Pol
IKT1
217
IKT
Za
IKT2
116a
IKT
Ne
TV2
TEL1
TV
Kos
TV1
205
TV
Pol
O1
O2
O3
219
OK
Pol,Pol,Pol
Wed 15/5
O1
O2
O3
219
M
Sl,Sl,Sl
O1
O2
O3
219
F
So,So,So
O1
O2
O3
219
Pap,Pap,Pap
O1
O3
222
T
Pol,Pol
O2
304
T
Ma
A1
219
AJ
Ja
A2
205
AJ
De
O1
O2
O3
219
ON
Be,Be,Be
O1
O3
219
MAT
Sc,Sc
O2
304
T
Ma
Thu 16/5
O1
O2
O3
219
Pap,Pap,Pap
O1
O2
O3
219
OK
Pol,Pol,Pol
O2
205
MAT
Kaš
O1
O3
219
T
Pol,Pol
O1
O3
219
T
Pol,Pol
O2
304
T
Ma
IKT1
217
IKT
Za
IKT2
116a
IKT
Od
A1
219
AJ
Ja
A2
210
AJ
De
Fri 17/5
O1
O2
O3
219
Pap,Pap,Pap
TV2
TEL1
TV
Kos
TV1
219
TV
Ma
O3
217
MAT
Sc
O1
O2
308
VS
Ho,Ho
A1
219
AJ
Ja
A2
212
AJ
De
O1
O2
O3
219
F
So,So,So
O1
O2
O3
219
ON
Pol,Pol,Pol
Powered by