Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 217 | Učebna výpočetní techniky
Choose teacher. . .
Antoš Pavel Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Havránek Josef Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Lanz Martin Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Smitek Jaroslav Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 10/6
2KZM O1
2KZM O3
217
MAT
Sc,Sc
1AE IKT2
217
IKT
Za
2KZM O3
217
MAT
Sc
2OB celá
217
IKT
Za
2OB celá
217
IKT
Za
Tue 11/6
2T celá
2TR IKT2
217
IKT
Ne,Ne
2KZM O1
2KZM O3
217
MAT
Sc,Sc
2KZM IKT1
217
IKT
Za
2OB celá
217
ITE
Dr
2OB celá
217
ITE
Dr
Wed 12/6
1SPT O1
217
SMZ
Sc
2KZM O1
2KZM O3
217
MAT
Sc,Sc
2KZM O2
217
MAT
Sc
2OB celá
217
ITE
Dr
1SKA IKT1
217
IKT
Ne
Thu 13/6
2KZM IKT1
217
IKT
Za
2T celá
2TR IKT2
217
IKT
Ne,Ne
Fri 14/6
2KZM O3
217
MAT
Sc
1AE IKT2
217
IKT
Za
1SKA IKT1
217
IKT
Ne
2OB celá
217
IKT
Za
Powered by