Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 210 |
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 15/4
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
210
Kl,Kl
3AE celá
210
Pap
2PT celá
210
EK
De
3AE celá
210
EK
Ne
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
210
CH
Ds,Ds
Tue 16/4
1SKA A1
210
AJ
De
3AE A1
210
AJ
Sch
3AE celá
210
M
Sc
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
210
Kl,Kl
3AE celá
210
EK
Hb
Wed 17/4
3AE A1
210
AJ
Sch
3AE celá
210
ON
Kos
3AE celá
210
Pap
3AE celá
210
M
Sc
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
210
ON
Kl,Kl
3SKA O2
210
TD
Kaš
Thu 18/4
1SKA celá
210
TH
Kaš
3AE celá
210
M
Sc
3SKA O2
210
TD
Kaš
3AE celá
210
EK
Hb
3AE A1
210
AJ
Sch
2KZM A2
2MO A2
210
AJ
De,De
Fri 19/4
3AE celá
210
TH
Kos
3AE celá
210
ON
Kos
1SKA A1
210
AJ
De
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
210
Kl,Kl
3AE A1
210
AJ
Sch
3AE celá
210
EK
Hb
Powered by