Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 1ME
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 15/4
Absc
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
Tue 16/4
408
D
Kb
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
OV2A
P123
OV
Mr
OV2B
P26
OV
Vas
Wed 17/4
408
M
Za
TV1
TEL1
TV
Pa
TV2
TEL2
TV
Zw
408
CH
Ds
408
D
Kb
408
ZS
So
A1
408
AJ
De
408
IVK
Pr
Thu 18/4
408
EK
Lj
408
ZS
So
408
D
Kb
408
Kl
408
Kl
408
REZ
Pi
408
VV
Ma
Fri 19/4
208
STR
A1
408
AJ
De
408
CH
Ds
313
ETE
Ko
408
F
So
408
M
Za
208
TK
Powered by