Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 208 | křída
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 15/4
2SN A1
208
AJ
Su
2PT celá
208
MECH
3SKA O2
208
SKV
3SKA O2
208
T
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
208
ON
Kl,Kl
3SKA O2
208
T
Tue 16/4
3SKA O2
208
T
3SKA O2
208
SKV
1SPT O2
208
MECH
2PT celá
208
SZ
Wed 17/4
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
208
STT
Bš,Bš
2PT celá
208
MECH
2T celá
208
OK
Kaš
2PT celá
208
TMO
1SPT O2
208
MECH
2PT celá
208
SZ
Thu 18/4
3SKA O2
208
SKV
3SKA O2
208
T
1SPT O2
208
SZ
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
208
STT
Bš,Bš
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
208
TD
Kaš,Kaš
2PT celá
208
TMO
Fri 19/4
1ME celá
208
STR
3SKA O2
208
SKV
3SKA O2
208
T
1SKA O1
1SKA O2
208
CH
Ds,Ds
1SPT O2
208
SZ
1ME celá
208
TK
Powered by