Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 322 | křída
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Bartovská Jana Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Budinová Markéta Chládek Jan Chrbjátová Jana Coritar Jan Čuřík Emil Daniel Štefan Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Fojtík Zbyšek Gondek Daniel Habermannová Blanka Hájek Josef Hallová Petra Hendrych Lubomír Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Hradilová Barbora Ivanič David Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Ječmínek Miroslav Jurásek Tomáš Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Jan Komínek Vladislav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Král Jiří Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Loutocká Nela Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Papoušková Olga Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Pleva Miloslav Polášková Oldřiška Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Jan Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trenz Petr Ullmann Marek Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 5/12
3TTM O1
322
T
Dr
3TTM O1
322
MP
Dr
3TTM O1
322
T
Dr
Tue 6/12
1SN O2
322
INT
Dr
Wed 7/12
1SN O2
2SN O2
322
PRV
Dr,Dr
3TTM O1
322
MP
Dr
1SN O2
322
INT
Dr
3TTM O1
322
T
Dr
1SN O2
2SN O2
322
PRV
Dr,Dr
3TTM O1
322
T
Dr
Thu 8/12
2SN O2
322
T
Dr
1KZM O3
3TTM O3
322
T
Szj,Szj
Fri 9/12
Powered by