Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 220 |
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Šmirjáková Kristýna Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 26/2
2IN celá
220
F
So
1MO celá
220
Pap
1MO celá
220
CH
Ja
1MO celá
220
M
Sl
3TRT O2
220
MAT
So
Tue 27/2
1IN celá
220
F
So
1MO celá
220
Pap
1MO celá
220
M
Sl
1MO celá
220
F
So
1MO A1
220
AJ
Fr
3MO A2
3TRT A2
220
AJ
Sta,Sta
2SKA O1
2SKA O2
220
F
So,So
Wed 28/2
3MO A2
3TRT A2
220
AJ
Sta,Sta
1KZM A2
1TRT A2
220
AJ
Sta,Sta
1MO A1
220
AJ
Fr
1MO celá
220
E
Pol
2AE A2
2IN A2
2SKA A2
220
AJ
Sch,Sch,Sch
1MO celá
220
ON
Zw
Thu 29/2
1MO celá
220
CH
Ja
1MO celá
220
Pap
1SPT O2
220
MECH
1MO celá
220
M
Sl
1MO A1
220
AJ
Fr
1TRT O1
1TRT O2
220
F
So,So
1MO celá
220
F
So
Fri 1/3
1KZM A2
1TRT A2
220
AJ
Sta,Sta
1MO celá
220
ON
Zw
1MO celá
220
E
Kc
1MO celá
220
Pap
1MO A1
220
AJ
Fr
Powered by