Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 1IN
Choose teacher. . .
Antoš Pavel Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Havránek Josef Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Lanz Martin Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Smitek Jaroslav Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 10/6
308
M
Za
A1
214
AJ
De
A2
212
AJ
Ja
214
F
So
214
Pap
214
TK
Pi
308
IVK
Ho
214
CH
Ds
Tue 11/6
308
M
Za
308
IVK
Ho
214
TK
Pi
ŠK,ŠK
A2
212
AJ
Ja
A1
214
AJ
Fr
214
ON
Be
308
SK
Chl
Wed 12/6
308
VY
Ho
308
IVK
Ho
214
E
Kb
214
Pap
308
M
Za
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
116a
IKT
Sc
317
MAT
Szj
Thu 13/6
308
OC
Chl
214
CH
Ds
TV1
308
TV
Ho
TV2
308
TV
Ho
308
SK
Chl
A1
214
AJ
De
A2
319
AJ
214
MAT
Szj
308
VY
Ho
214
TH
Pi
Fri 14/6
214
MAT
Szj
308
VY
Ho
214
E
Kb
214
Pap
304
OC
Chl
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
116a
IKT
Ma
A1
214
AJ
De
A2
212
AJ
Ja
Powered by