Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 2ME
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 15/4
EX
EX
EX
EX
EX
EX
Absc
Absc
Tue 16/4
410
IVK
Pr
ON1
410
ON
Be
ON2
407
ON
Kb
M1
410
M
Sc
M2
407
M
Kc
IKT1
116a
IKT
Ne
IKT2
2.32
IKT
Mk
A1
410
AJ
Fr
A2
407
AJ
Sch
410
EK
Ds
410
F
So
Wed 17/4
JČ1
410
Be
JČ2
407
Ne
JČ1
410
Be
JČ2
407
Ne
IKT1
116a
IKT
Ne
IKT2
2.32
IKT
Mk
TV1
TEL1
TV
Pa
TV2
TEL2
TV
Zw
A1
410
AJ
Fr
A2
407
AJ
Sch
410
ETE
Pi
410
REZ
Pi
Thu 18/4
JČ1
410
Be
JČ2
407
Ne
410
REZ
Pi
A1
410
AJ
Fr
A2
407
AJ
Sch
M1
410
M
Sc
M2
407
M
Kc
M1
410
M
Sc
M2
407
M
Kc
410
ETE
Pi
410
IVK
Pr
Fri 19/4
410
VV
Pol
IKT1
116a
IKT
Ne
IKT2
2.32
IKT
Mk
M1
410
M
Sc
M2
407
M
Kc
JČ1
410
Be
JČ2
407
Ne
410
TK
Kaš
TV2
TEL2
TV
Zw
TV1
TEL1
TV
Pol
A1
410
AJ
Fr
A2
407
AJ
Sch
Powered by