Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 1TRT
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Šmirjáková Kristýna Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 26/2
O1
O2
319
T
Sd,Sd
TV1
TEL1
TV
Pa
TV2
TEL2
TV
Zw
O1
O2
319
OK
Sd,Sd
O2
212
SK
Kaš
O1
322
VZ
Dr
O1
O2
212
F
So,So
O1
O2
319
MAT
Sd,Sd
Tue 27/2
O1
O2
212
Pap,Pap
O1
O2
212
M
Sl,Sl
O1
O2
319
T
Sd,Sd
A1
212
AJ
Sch
A2
210
AJ
Sta
O1
O2
212
M
Sl,Sl
O1
O2
319
T
Sd,Sd
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
116a
IKT
Kos
212
TH
Pa
Wed 28/2
O1
O2
212
ON
Pa,Pa
A1
212
AJ
Sch
A2
220
AJ
Sta
O2
212
SK
Kaš
O1
322
VZ
Dr
O1
O2
319
MAT
Sd,Sd
TV1
TEL1
TV
Pa
TV2
TEL2
TV
Zw
O1
O2
212
Pap,Pap
O1
O2
319
MAT
Sd,Sd
Thu 29/2
A1
212
AJ
Sch
A2
216
AJ
Sta
O1
O2
319
T
Sd,Sd
O1
O2
212
M
Sl,Sl
O1
O2
212
Pap,Pap
O1
O2
212
CH
Ja,Ja
O1
O2
220
F
So,So
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
116a
IKT
Kos
Fri 1/3
A1
212
AJ
Sch
A2
220
AJ
Sta
O1
O2
212
ON
Pa,Pa
O1
O2
212
Pap,Pap
O1
O2
212
M
Sl,Sl
O1
O2
319
OK
Sd,Sd
O1
O2
212
ON
Pa,Pa
Powered by