Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 3AKA
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Bartovská Jana Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Budinová Markéta Chládek Jan Chrbjátová Jana Coritar Jan Čuřík Emil Daniel Štefan Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Fojtík Zbyšek Gondek Daniel Habermannová Blanka Hájek Josef Hallová Petra Hendrych Lubomír Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Hradilová Barbora Ivanič David Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Ječmínek Miroslav Jurásek Tomáš Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Jan Komínek Vladislav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Král Jiří Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Loutocká Nela Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Papoušková Olga Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Pleva Miloslav Polášková Oldřiška Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Jan Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trenz Petr Ullmann Marek Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 6/2
1.sk
313
EM1
Ko
O1
313
A
Ko
O2
208
STT
O2
O1
222
EK
Hb,Hb
O2
O1
222
M
Kc,Kc
O2
O1
222
Pap,Pap
O2
O1
222
ON
Be,Be
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
217
IKT
Za
2.sk
313
EM1
Ko
Tue 7/2
O2
208
T
O1
313
A
Ko
O2
222
TD
Kaš
O2
O1
222
M
Sc,Sc
O1
313
EPŘ
Ko
O2
208
T
O1
313
EN
Ko
O2
208
SKV
A2
222
AJ
Jar
A1
216
AJ
Ja
TV1
TEL1
TV
TV2
TEL2
TV
Jar
O1
64
ŘMV
Ro
O1
64
ŘMV
Ro
Wed 8/2
2.sk
313
EM1
Ko
O1
313
EPŘ
Ko
O2
208
T
O2
O1
222
M
Sl,Sl
O1
313
A
Ko
O2
208
SKV
O1
310
OD
Dz
O2
208
STT
O2
O1
222
EK
Hb,Hb
A2
222
AJ
Jar
A1
214
AJ
Ja
1.sk
313
EM1
Ko
O2
64
ŘMV
Ro
O2
64
ŘMV
Ro
Thu 9/2
O2
208
SKV
O2
O1
222
Pap,Pap
TV1
TEL1
TV
TV2
TEL2
TV
Jar
O1
313
EPŘ
Ko
O2
208
SKV
IKT1
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT2
217
IKT
Za
A2
222
AJ
Jar
A1
216
AJ
Ja
O2
O1
222
EK
Hb,Hb
O1
64
ŘMV
Ro
O1
64
ŘMV
Ro
Fri 10/2
A2
222
AJ
Jar
A1
216
AJ
Ja
O2
O1
222
M
Sl,Sl
O1
310
OD
Dz
O2
208
T
O1
313
EPŘ
Ko
O2
208
TD
Kaš
O2
O1
222
EK
Hb,Hb
O1
313
EN
Ko
O2
208
T
O2
O1
222
ON
Be,Be
Powered by