Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 3IN
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Polzer Pavel Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Skopalíková Zdeňka Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Smitek Jaroslav Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 13/5
212
M
Kc
308
Ne
212
EK
Be
308
IVK
Ho
TV1
TEL1
TV
Kos
TV2
212
TV
Be
304
OC
Chl
304
VY
Pr
Tue 14/5
308
PL
Ho
212
M
Kc
A1
212
AJ
Fr
A2
205
AJ
De
308
VY
Pr
212
ON
Hb
308
IVK
Ho
212
EK
Be
Wed 15/5
212
TH
Ne
A1
212
AJ
Fr
A2
216
AJ
De
212
TK
Fr
308
VY
Pr
212
EK
Be
IKT1
217
IKT
Ne
IKT2
2.32
IKT
Mk
212
M
Kc
308
IVK
Ho
Thu 16/5
212
M
Kc
212
Ne
308
IVK
Ho
A1
212
AJ
Fr
A2
205
AJ
De
TV1
216
TV
Fr
TV2
216
TV
Fr
212
ON
Hb
212
TK
Pi
Fri 17/5
308
PL
Ho
304
OC
Chl
304
VY
Ma
308
IVK
Ho
A1
212
AJ
Fr
A2
214
AJ
De
IKT2
2.32
IKT
Mk
IKT1
217
IKT
212
EK
Be
Powered by