Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 4OME
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Šmirjáková Kristýna Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 26/2
O2
414
AT
Pi
O1
407
RJ
Kb
O1
O2
414
M
Sc,Sc
O1
O2
414
Kl,Kl
O1
O2
414
Kl,Kl
O2
414
REZ
Pi
O1
420
Od
O1
2.32
IKT
Mk
O2
414
Kl
O1
2.32
IKT
Mk
O2
116a
IKT
Za
Tue 27/2
O1
O2
TEL1
TV
Pa,Pa
O1
O2
414
M
Kaš,Kaš
O1
O2
TEL2
TV
Pa,Pa
O2
414
Pi
O1
424
Od
O1
O2
414
Kl,Kl
O2
414
ETE
Pi
O1
414
PN
Pi
O1
O2
414
ON
Kl,Kl
Wed 28/2
O1
407
EKM
Od
O2
414
REZ
Pi
O1
O2
414
Kl,Kl
O1
410
OPM
Od
O2
414
PL
Ho
O2
414
PL
Ho
O1
410
PN
Be
O1
410
PN
Be
O2
414
VV
Pr
O1
O2
414
AJ
Sta,Sta
O1
2.32
IKT
Mk
O2
116a
IKT
Za
Thu 29/2
O2
414
AT
Pi
O1
420
EKM
Od
O2
414
ETE
Pi
O1
410
PRO
Hb
O1
O2
414
Kl,Kl
O1
O2
414
M
Sc,Sc
O1
410
PRO
Hb
O2
414
REZ
Pi
O1
O2
414
AJ
Sta,Sta
O1
407
OPM
Od
O2
414
PL
Ho
Fri 1/3
O1
O2
414
M
Sc,Sc
O1
420
ITE
Kaš
O2
414
Pi
O1
O2
414
AJ
Sta,Sta
O1
O2
414
AJ
Sta,Sta
O1
424
EKM
Od
O2
414
VV
Pr
O1
407
EKM
Od
O2
414
PL
Ho
O1
2.32
IKT
Mk
O2
414
IVK
Ho
Powered by