Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední škola polytechnická, 779 00 Olomouc, Rooseveltova 79 Bernatská Pavla
Choose teacher. . .
Axmann Miroslav Bařinová Dagmar Beierová Michaela Bernatská Pavla Bešina Štefan Bittner Karel Bodinková Petra Bubníková Hana Červený Tomáš Chládek Jan Coritar Jan Čtvrtlík Jan Čuj David Daniel Martin Daniel Štefan Děcká Markéta Dobeš Libor Dokoupilová Ivana Doležal Jan Doležel Aleš Dosoudilová Irena Dostál Zdeněk Drexlerová Dagmar Frydrych Ondřej Hallová Petra Halová Lenka Hendrych Lubomír Hodina Pavel Hodis Jakub Holíček Tomáš Holotíková Lada Holyoake Yveta Hradilová Barbora Ivan Václav Janošťáková Lucie Jarotek Matouš Jašková Gabriela Jurásek Tomáš Jurčíček Milan Jurečka Aleš Kašpar Jiří Kejklíček Jiří Klumpler Karel Komínek Vladislav Kostelník Václav Koutný Zdeněk Koval Artur Krátký Jaromír Kubáček Bohumil Kubáček Miroslav Kubínová Jana Kulková Helena Kuncová Blanka Kunetová Jitka Kupka Roman Lačňáková Věra Látal Roman Leszkow Jan Mádr Jaroslav Majer Jakub Malovaná Magda Marek Vladimír Matejkovičová Kristína Mikulka David Motal Jiří Nedvěd Lubomír Nešpor Josef Nováková Ladislava Novotný Jiří Ondráková Alena Palásek Dominik Papoušková Olga Pavelková Radka Pavková Eliška Pavlíčková Blanka Pavlík Jiří Pazdera Petr Penka Radim Peřinková Denisa Piňosová Martina Piterka Jaroslav Pleva Miloslav Polák Marian Polášková Oldřiška Pospíšil Miroslav Prchalová Regina Přecechtěl Vít Prucek Pavel Řehulka Pavel Rosek Lumír Šarman Jakub Schwan Jakub Šenk Zdeněk Ševčíková Barbora Skácalová Drahomíra Skácelíková Tereza Sládeček Jiří Složilová Jana Smékalová Ludmila Šmirjáková Kristýna Souček Ondřej Štábl Petr Stašková Kateřina Štěpáník Radek Stuška Leoš Sugraňes Soňa Tomiga Antonín Trávníčková Jana Trenz Petr Truhlářová Pavla Tuleja Petr Vařeková Věra Vašák Lukáš Velfel Aleš Vyhlídal Václav Vyroubal Jindřich Zápařka Wayne Zatloukalová Daniela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:40 - 13:25
7
13:30 - 14:15
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 26/2
3TRT O1
3TRT O2
322
2ME JČ1
410
SC
2SKA O1
2SKA O2
205
ON
2ME ON1
410
ON
2PT celá
416
EK
2SKA celá
205
TH
4
Tue 27/2
SC
SC
SC
SC
3OME O1
3OME O2
420
PedD
PedD
4
Wed 28/2
1KZM O1
1KZM O2
1KZM O3
222
ON
3OME O1
3OME O2
420
4OME O1
410
PN
4OME O1
410
PN
4
4
4
Thu 29/2
2SKA O1
2SKA O2
316
ON
SC
3OME O1
3OME O2
420
3TRT O1
3TRT O2
322
2PT celá
416
EK
2PT celá
2SN O1
2SN O2
416
ZSV
3
4
Fri 1/3
SC
2SKA O1
2SKA O2
205
ON
1KZM O1
1KZM O2
1KZM O3
222
ON
3OME O1
3OME O2
420
1SPT O1
1SPT O2
415
ZSV
4
4
Powered by